ras

ФИО    Понедельник    Вторник    Среда    Четверг    Пятница    Суббота    Воскресенье    Пробные уроки   
Георгий
Кастаньеда 
18:00-19:00
(1100-1300)
  18:00-19:00
(1100-1300)
 
16:00-17:00
(1200-1500)
  Класс 1
Яков
Геллер
  15:30-16:30
(1600-1900)
17:00-18:00
(1400-1700)
15:30-16:30
(1600-1900)
17:00-18:00
(1400-1700)
      Класс 2
Николай
Коновалов  
19:45-20:45
(1000-1700)
19:00-20:00
(1000-1700)
20:05-21:05
(1000-1700)
  19:00-20:00
(1000-1700)
20:05-21:05
(1000-1700)
20:15-21:15
(1000-1700)
20:15-21:15
(1000-1700)
20:15-21:15
(1000-1700)
Класс 3
Герман 
Кочетков
  12:00-13:00
(1100-1400)
15:00-16:00
(1100-1900)
16:00-17:00
(1100-1400)
17:00-18:00
(1100-1700)
18:00-19:00
(1100-1300)
19:00-20:00
(1100-1300)
20:00-21:00
(1100-1900)
15:00-16:00
(1100-1900)
16:00-17:00
(1100-1400)
17:00-18:00
(1100-1700)
18:00-19:00
(1100-1300)
19:00-20:00
(1100-1300)
20:00-21:00
(1100-1900)
15:00-16:00
(1100-1900)
16:00-17:00
(1100-1400)
17:00-18:00
(1100-1700)
18:00-19:00
(1100-1300)
19:00-20:00
(1100-1300)
20:00-21:00
(1100-1900)
12:00-13:00
(1100-1400)
15:00-16:00
(1100-1900)
16:00-17:00
(1100-1400)
17:00-18:00
(1600-1900)
18:00-19:00
(1100-1300)
19:00-20:00
(1100-1300)
20:00-21:00
(1100-1900)
15:00-16:00
(1100-1900)
16:00-17:00
(1100-1400)
17:00-18:00
(1100-1700)
18:00-19:00
(1100-1300)
19:00-20:00
(1100-1300)
20:00-21:00
(1100-1900)
15:00-16:00
(1100-1900)
16:00-17:00
(1100-1400)
17:00-18:00
(1100-1700)
18:00-19:00
(1100-1300)
19:00-20:00
(1100-1300)
20:00-21:00
(1100-1900)
Класс 4
 Игорь
Рогов
16:00-17:00
(1000-1300)
18:00-19:00
(1100-1300)
19:00-20:00
(1000-1300)
15:00-16:00
(1100-1400)
18:00-19:00
(1100-1300)
19:00-20:00
(1000-1300)
16:00-17:00
(1000-1300)
18:00-19:00
(1100-1300)
19:00-20:00
(1000-1300)


15:00-16:00
(1100-1400)
16:00-17:00
(1000-1300)
17:00-18:00
(1000-1300)
18:00-19:00
(1100-1300)
19:00-20:00
(1000-1300)


17:00-18:00
(1000-1300)
18:00-19:00
(1100-1300)
11:00-12:00
(1000-1300)
12:00-13:00
(1000-1300)
13:00-14:00
(1000-1300)
14:00-15:00
(1000-1300)
15:00-16:00
(1100-1400)
16:00-17:00
(1000-1300)
18:00-19:00
(1100-1300)
19:00-20:00
(1000-1300)
11:00-12:00
(1000-1300)
12:00-13:00
(1000-1300)
13:00-14:00
(1000-1300)
14:00-15:00
(1000-1300)
15:00-16:00
(1100-1400)
16:00-17:00
(1000-1300)
18:00-19:00
(1100-1300)
19:00-20:00
(1000-1300)
Класс 5
Сергей
Котов
  19:15-20:15
(900-1300)
  19:15-20:15
(900-1300)
      Класс 6
Георгий
Кастаньеда 
Пробные уроки
Класс 1
Понедельник
18:00-19:00 (1100-1300)
Среда
18:00-19:00 (1100-1300)
Суббота
16:00-17:00 (1200-1500)
Яков
Геллер
Пробные уроки
Класс 2
Вторник
15:30-16:30 (1600-1900)
17:00-18:00 (1400-1700)
Четверг
15:30-16:30 (1600-1900)
17:00-18:00 (1400-1700)
Николай
Коновалов  
Пробные уроки
Класс 3
Понедельник
19:45-20:45 (1000-1700)
Вторник
19:00-20:00 (1000-1700)
20:05-21:05 (1000-1700)
Четверг
19:00-20:00 (1000-1700)
20:05-21:05 (1000-1700)
Пятница
20:15-21:15 (1000-1700)
Суббота
20:15-21:15 (1000-1700)
Воскресенье
20:15-21:15 (1000-1700)
Герман 
Кочетков
Пробные уроки
Класс 4
Вторник
12:00-13:00 (1100-1400)
15:00-16:00 (1100-1900)
16:00-17:00 (1100-1400)
17:00-18:00 (1100-1700)
18:00-19:00 (1100-1300)
19:00-20:00 (1100-1300)
20:00-21:00 (1100-1900)
Среда
14:00-15:00 (1100-1900)
15:00-16:00 (1100-1900)
16:00-17:00 (1100-1400)
17:00-18:00 (1100-1700)
18:00-19:00 (1100-1300)
19:00-20:00 (1100-1300)
20:00-21:00 (1100-1900)
Четверг
12:00-13:00 (1100-1400)
15:00-16:00 (1100-1900)
16:00-17:00 (1100-1400)
17:00-18:00 (1100-1700)
18:00-19:00 (1100-1300)
19:00-20:00 (1100-1300)
20:00-21:00 (1100-1900)
Пятница
14:00-15:00 (1100-1900)
15:00-16:00 (1100-1900)
16:00-17:00 (1100-1400)
17:00-18:00 (1100-1700)
18:00-19:00 (1100-1300)
19:00-20:00 (1100-1300)
20:00-21:00 (1100-1900)
Суббота
14:00-15:00 (1100-1900)
15:00-16:00 (1100-1900)
16:00-17:00 (1100-1400)
17:00-18:00 (1100-1700)
18:00-19:00 (1100-1300)
19:00-20:00 (1100-1300)
20:00-21:00 (1100-1900)
Воскресенье
14:00-15:00 (1100-1900)
15:00-16:00 (1100-1900)
16:00-17:00 (1100-1400)
17:00-18:00 (1100-1700)
18:00-19:00 (1100-1300)
19:00-20:00 (1100-1300)
20:00-21:00 (1100-1900)
 Игорь
Рогов
Пробные уроки
Класс 5
Понедельник
16:00-17:00 (1000-1300)
18:00-19:00 (1100-1300)
19:00-20:00 (1000-1300)
Вторник
15:00-16:00 (1100-1400)
18:00-19:00 (1100-1300)
19:00-20:00 (1000-1300)
Среда
16:00-17:00 (1000-1300)
18:00-19:00 (1100-1300)
19:00-20:00 (1000-1300)
Четверг
15:00-16:00 (1100-1400)
16:00-17:00 (1000-1300)
17:00-18:00 (1000-1300)
18:00-19:00 (1100-1300)
19:00-20:00 (1000-1300)
Пятница
17:00-18:00 (1000-1300)
18:00-19:00 (1100-1300)
Суббота
11:00-12:00 (1000-1300)
12:00-13:00 (1000-1300)
13:00-14:00 (1000-1300)
14:00-15:00 (1000-1300)
15:00-16:00 (1100-1400)
16:00-17:00 (1000-1300)
17:00-18:00 (1000-1300)
18:00-19:00 (1100-1300)
19:00-20:00 (1000-1300)
Воскресенье
11:00-12:00 (1000-1300)
12:00-13:00 (1000-1300)
13:00-14:00 (1000-1300)
14:00-15:00 (1000-1300)
15:00-16:00 (1100-1400)
16:00-17:00 (1000-1300)
17:00-18:00 (1000-1300)
18:00-19:00 (1100-1300)
19:00-20:00 (1000-1300)
Сергей
Котов
Пробные уроки
Класс 6
Вторник
19:15-20:15 (900-1300)
Четверг
19:15-20:15 (900-1300)